Verein Schmöckwitzer Wassersportler e.V. | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSW Vereinswettfahrt 2017 | ||||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: Kielboote | ||||||||||||||||
Datum: 6.05/ | ||||||||||||||||
Stand: 18.09.2017 17:30 |
Rang | Segel_Nr | Steuermann/Vorsch. | Club | DSVNr | Bootstyp | Yst | 1.Wettf | 2.Wettf | 3.Wettf | Ges Pk | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | Geseg. | Berechn. | Pl | Geseg. | Berechn. | Pl | Geseg. | Berechn. | ||||||||
1 | 344 | Eico Rieß | VSW | B113 | Jantar 21 | 111+2 | 1 | 01:32:59 | 01:22:17 | 2 | 01:39:54 | 01:28:24 | 1 | 01:33:25 | 01:22:40 | 4,0 |
2 | NC 700 | Jürgen Born | VSW | B113 | Pretty 24 | 113+2 | 4 | 01:55:10 | 01:40:09 | 1 | 01:40:58 | 01:27:48 | 3 | 01:41:40 | 01:28:24 | 8,0 |
3 | 54 | Jugendgruppe | VSW | B113 | Monas | 105 | 2 | 01:39:22 | 01:34:38 | 3 | 01:36:10 | 01:31:35 | 4 | 01:34:48 | 01:30:17 | 9,0 |
4 | Bontje | Eberhard Weise | VSW | B113 | Jeanneau Sun Way 29 | 107+3 | 10 | 02:07:15 | 01:55:41 | 6 | 01:44:15 | 01:34:46 | 2 | 01:36:58 | 01:28:09 | 18,0 |
5 | J 21 | Frank Deter | VSW | B113 | Jantar 21 | 111+2 | 5 | 01:55:32 | 01:42:15 | 5 | 01:45:20 | 01:33:13 | 8 | 02:04:08 | 01:49:51 | 18,0 |
6 | 594 | Frank Späth | VSW | B113 | Dehler Optima HT/92 15/16 | 107+2 | 7 | 02:00:17 | 01:50:21 | 8 | 01:45:08 | 01:36:27 | 5 | 01:49:37 | 01:40:34 | 20,0 |
7 | D 18 | Thomas Kuse | VSW | B113 | Dehler 18 Rotkäppchen(7/8) Alt | 115+2 | 6 | 02:03:44 | 01:45:45 | 9 | 01:53:25 | 01:36:56 | 11 | 02:15:05 | 01:55:27 | 26,0 |
8 | 555 | Olaf Pritzkow | VSW | B113 | Maxi 84 - 87 | 112+2 | 9 | 02:10:01 | 01:54:03 | 11 | 01:54:35 | 01:40:31 | 12 | 02:16:20 | 01:59:35 | 32,0 |
9 | 654 | Ingo Steins | VSW | B113 | Dehler Dehlya 22 (7/8) | 113+2 | DNF | 10 | 01:53:55 | 01:39:03 | 13 | 02:28:27 | 02:09:05 | 35,0 | ||
10 | H 1472 | Uwe Braun | VSW | B113 | H-Boot | 106+2 | 3 | 01:42:22 | 01:34:47 | 7 | 01:43:59 | 01:36:17 | DNA | 37,0 | ||
11 | G 27 | Klaus Bittner | VSW | B113 | Granada 27 (Topp) R | 108+2 | DNA | 4 | 01:42:12 | 01:32:55 | 6 | 01:57:59 | 01:47:15 | 37,0 | ||
12 | G 24 | Jörn Grotkopp | VSW | B113 | Granada 24 | 113+2 | 8 | 02:09:25 | 01:52:32 | 12 | 02:00:57 | 01:45:10 | DNA | 47,0 | ||
13 | 223 | Jan Lieser | VSW | B113 | Monas | 105 | DNA | DNA | 7 | 01:55:20 | 01:49:50 | 61,0 | ||||
14 | Aleos | Thomas Luther | VSW | B113 | Aeolus | 121 | DNA | DNA | 9 | 02:14:07 | 01:50:50 | 63,0 | ||||
15 | 333 | Michael Skutnik | VSW | B113 | Sunbeam 27 | 112+4 | DNA | DNA | 10 | 02:11:16 | 01:53:10 | 64,0 | ||||
16 | 192 | Bernd Deutschmann | VSW | B113 | Albatros 580 / 570 | 120+2 | DNA | DNA | 14 | 02:56:00 | 02:24:16 | 68,0 | ||||
17 | 197 | Bernd Kriedemann | VSW | B113 | Neptun 20 | 121+3 | DNA | DNA | DNA | 81,0 | ||||||
17 | 331 | Ulf Niedergesäß | VSW | B113 | Dehler Sprinta 70/DS | 113+2 | DNA | DNA | DNA | 81,0 | ||||||
17 | 351 | Joachim Keilert | VSW | B113 | Dehler 28 / S (7/8) | 108+2 | DNA | DNA | DNA | 81,0 | ||||||
17 | 378 | Andreas Matlinski | VSW | B113 | Friendship 26 | 112+2 | DNA | DNA | DNA | 81,0 | ||||||
17 | 2734 | Rainer Hanke | VSW | B113 | Dehler Sprinta Sport | 108+2 | DNA | DNA | DNA | 81,0 | ||||||
17 | Peng | Patrick Marx | VSW | B113 | Jantar 21 | 111+2 | DNA | DNA | DNA | 81,0 | ||||||
17 | R 27 | Roland Zabel | VSW | B113 | Rethana 27 (Topp) | 115+2 | DNA | DNA | DNA | 81,0 | ||||||
17 | Johanna | Matthias Reichenbach | VSW | B113 | Dufour 32 | 103+4 | DNA | DNA | DNA | 81,0 | ||||||
17 | Vico 27 | Matthias Schrepfer | VSW | B113 | VIKO 27 DS | 115+2 | DNA | DNA | DNA | 81,0 | ||||||
17 | Neptun 20 | VSW | B113 | Neptun 20 | 121+3 | DNA | DNA | DNA | 81,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
|||
Wettfahrtstart |
|||
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
|||
Wettfahrtende |
|||
Windrichtung |
|||
Windstärke (Bft) |
|||
Bahnlänge (km) |
|||
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |